tlo_gora

Lista zgłoszonych uczestników Biegu Konstytucji 3 Maja w Strzyżowie – Dzieci i młodzież

ImięNazwiskoPłećDystansKategoria
BartoszKrólM900 mKlasy VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
KrystianFutomaM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
KacperMatłoszM900 mKlasy VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
BartoszZubaM900 mPonadgimnazjalne
Malwina JuliaNogaK200 mKlasy I-III SP
HannaDubijK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
SzymonBigosM500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
AmeliaMularzK900 mKlasy VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
AmeliaSamolewiczK200 mKlasy I-III SP
OliwierMularzM200 mKlasy I-III SP
Jakub StącelM500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
IgorKawalecM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
WiktorKawalecM200 mKlasy I-III SP
JuliaBłaszczakK900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
GabrielStrzępekM900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
JanGórskiM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
PatrykBożekM900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
AdrianWnękM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
ŁukaszPaluchM900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
WiktoriaWłodykaK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
MikołajGalejM200 mKlasy I-III SP
KajetanGalejM200 mKlasy I-III SP
GabrielBrydaM900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
AnastazjaJakubowiczK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
KonradTęczarM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
HubertWłodykaM200 mKlasy I-III SP
JuliaBrydaK200 mKlasy I-III SP
PiotrCzajaM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
DariuszBrydaM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
KlaudiaŚledzionaK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
MartynaCzajaK200 mKlasy I-III SP
MarcelZiobroM200 mKlasy I-III SP
KacperBożekM200 mKlasy I-III SP
MartynaKaszaK900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
Łukasz PęczarM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
DanielKosińskiM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
MateuszJanuszekM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
ErykIrzykM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
NataliaTobiaszK900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
DawidTobiaszM900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
TymoteuszPolańskiM200 mKlasy I-III SP
WiktoriaPolańskaK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
MateuszNowickiM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
MilenaPasK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
MateuszOkarmaM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
KacperKulikM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
PiotrObaraM900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
KamilaSmoleńK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
FranciszekBiałekM200 mKlasy I-III SP
JakubJacekM900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
PiotrJacekM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
AndżelikaSamolewiczK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
MateuszSamolewiczM200 mKlasy I-III SP
MikołajKarkutM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
MichałWojnarowskiM900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
NadiaWojnarowskaK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
PawełPytlakM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
KrzysztofZiobroM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
KacperStogieraM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
MagdalenaMikośK900 mSzkoły Ponadgimnazjalne
MajaChruniakK200 mKlasy I-III SP
KlaudiaChruniakK900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
Daria ŚwieradK900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
LenaCzarnikK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
ZuziaFlagaK900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
KarolinaGawronK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
SzymonWłodykaM200 mKlasy I-III SP
MartynaKawaK900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
KrystianMatłoszM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
NataliaZiobroK200 mKlasy I-III SP
JuliaZiobroM900 mSzkoły Ponadgimnazjalne
RadosławMoskwaM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
MartynaMatuszewskaK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
KorneliaRudnikK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
MiłoszRudnikM200 mKlasy I-III SP
PaulaCzarnikK900 mSzkoły Ponadgimnazjalne
KaspianLeśniakM200 mKlasy I-III SP
FilipPiwkoM200 mKlasy I-III SP
KrystianLejowskiM900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
PatrykMajewskiM900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
MonikaMoskalK900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
WiktoriaMatłoszK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
JulitaGranatK200 mKlasy I-III SP
LenaGranatK200 mKlasy I-III SP
AgnieszkaWojtanowskaK200 mKlasy I-III SP
KacperTobiaszM200 mKlasy I-III SP
MarcelinaStolarewiczK200 mKlasy I-III SP
MartaChmielowskaK200 mKlasy I-III SP
GabrielaSzlachtaK200 mKlasy I-III SP
FilipKlosekM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
GabrielaKasprzyK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
IngaZiemińskaK200 mKlasy I-III SP
PolaZiemińskaK200 mKlasy I-III SP
BartoszBrydaM200 mKlasy I-III SP
HubertWójcikM200 mKlasy I-III SP
MilenaMoskwaK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
PaulinaSzumilasK500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
KajetanSzumilasM500 mKlasy IV-VI SP
AdrianGorządM500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
IzabelaSiutaK500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
GracjanSzaroM500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
ZuzannaKucharczykK500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
OliwiaPękalaK200 mKlasy I-III SP
NataliaSzczyptaK900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
DawidSzczyptaM200 mKlasy I-III SP
MichałWilkM500 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
KarolinaKoczelaK500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
JuliaPółzięćK200 mKlasy I-III SP
WiktoriaZiobroK500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
HubertCzechM500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
AnitaCzechK500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
OliwiaŁuszczycK500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
TymonŁuszczycM500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
MichałJaremaM900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
PaulinaCzechK200 mKlasy I-III SP
MajaCzyżowiczK200 mKlasy I-III SP
Julia Pietrasz K500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
Gabriel Pietrasz M200 mKlasy I-III SP
Łukasz Książek M900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
Karolina Haligowska K500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
Szymon Wawrzonek M500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
KingaPółzięćK200 mKlasy I-III SP
Kacper Salamon M500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
Maria Kuźniar K500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
Paweł Kuźniar M900 mSzkoła Ponadgimnazjalna
Jakub Gruca M900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
Filip Szczygieł M200 mKlasy I-III SP
Emilia Sołtys K200 mKlasy I-III SP
Adam Kłak M200 mKlasa I-III SP
Aleks Kłak M200 mKlasa I-III SP
Adrian Kłak M500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
Dominika Głowacka K500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
Julia Głowacka K500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
Julia WnękK500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
Patrycja BrydaK500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
SylwiaZiobroK900 mSzkoła Ponadgimnazjalna
MichałJaremaM900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
KlaudiaKumorK500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
WeronikaGwiżdżK200 mKlasa I-III SP
MilenaWojdyłaK500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
MiłoszAntonikM500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
KlaudiaJaremaK200 mKlasa I-III SP
FabianSzczyptaM200 mKlasa I-III SP
NataliaSzczyptaK900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
Anna Trałka K500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
Dawid Kot M900 mKlasa VII, VIII SP i Gimnazjum
Igor Kumor M200 mKlasa I-III SP
Daniel Król M500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
Adrian Wójcik M500 mKlasa IV-VI SP
Dawid Kot M200 mKlasa I-III SP
.